Draft
2017 - LEONES (3ero. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Vladimir Guerrero JR. 3B TOR
2* Leones ceden turno a EO
3 Oneil Cruz SS/3B PIT
4 Sandro Fabián OF SF
5 Ronny Agustín LHP PIT
6 Dalbert Siri RHP CLE
7 Henry Martínez RHP CLE
8 Adonis Uceta RHP METS
9 Yoel González C PIT
10 Alsis Herrera LHP CLE
10* Vance Vizcaíno (*TL) OF KC
11 Estarlin Arias RHP STL
11* Xavier Batista (*GC) OF Hiroshima
12 Algenis Martínez RHP BOS
13 Enmanuel Tapia 1B CLE
14 Huascar Brazobán RHP COL
15* Pasan turno a (*AC)
16 Nattino Diplán P MIL
17 Enoli Paredes P HOU
18 Wilfri De La Cruz C SD
19 Robert Corniel P HOU
20 Bladimir Matos P ATL
21 Gabriel Ovalle IF CIN
2016 - LEONES (4to. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Eliezer Alvarez InFielders STL
2 Willi Castro InFielders CLE
3 Luis Liberato OutFielders SEA
4 José V. Almonte OutFielders TEX
5 Andy Beltré Pitchers MIA
6 Franklyn Kilome Pitchers PHI
7 Junior Rincon Pitchers MIL
8 Frandy De La Rosa InFielders TEX
9 Víctor Díaz Pitchers BOS
10 Gerson Bautista Pitchers BOS
11 Ariel Hernández Pitchers CIN
12 Yankory Pimentel Pitchers BOS
13 Carlos Hernández Pitchers ARI
14 Luis Peña Pitchers LAA
15 José R.López Pitchers CIN
16 Enmauel Zabala OutFielders NYM
*16 Julio Pérez Pitchers ARI
17 Yunior Montero Pitchers PIT
18 Westhers Magdaleno InFielders SD
19 Jean Angomás OutFielders SF
20 César Randy InFielders HOU
21 Gabriel Castellanos Pitchers MIA
22 Cristain Quintin Pitchers COL
23 José Cuas InFielders MIL
24 Jonathan Peña OutFielders SD
25 Bladimil Franco OutFielders STL
26 Arturo Florentino Pitchers MÉX
2015 - LEONES (1er. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Rafael Devers 3B BOS
2 Ruddy Girón SS SD
3 Pablo Reyes 2B PIT
4 Arístides Aquino RF CIN
5 Andury Acevedo P NYY
6 Francis Marte P HOU
7 Edwin Moreno CF SD
8 Leones ceden turno a Gigantes
9 Miguel Rosario P PIT
10 Mártires Arias P NYM
10 * Reyes Moronta P SF
11 Josh Almonte CF TOR
12 Luis Jean SS COL
13 Jamill Moquete OF BAL
14 Kevin Encarnación OF CHC
15 Emilio Ogando P KC
16 Ronarsy Ledesma 2B BAL
17 Jean Rodríguez 3B NYM
18 Ramire Cleto P SEA
19 Yelmison Peralta P CWS
20 Natanael Mejía C MIL
2014 - LEONES (6to. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 BAUTISTA, RAFAEL OF WSH
2 RODRÍGUEZ, NELLIE 1B CLE
3 BAUTISTA,CLAUDIO 2B CLE
4 REYES, FRANMIL RF SD
5 CASTILLO, IVAN SS CLE
6 POLANCO, ANDERSON PZ CLE
7 CORDERO, JIMMY PD TOR
8 ARAUJO, VÍCTOR PD LAD
9 CASTILLO, LUIS PD SF
10 LECLERC, ANGELO PD TEX
11 RINCÓN, ÁNGEL PD NYY
*12 SIMON, ALEXANDER 1B TB
12 GRACESQUI, FCO. PZ TOR
13 LORENZO J, JOSÉ MIG. PD NET
14 SEVERINO, JANSER PD BAL
15 SANTANA, (ALEXANDER) PD BAL
16 PINEDA, RAFAEL PD SEA
17 CAMPOS, FRAYLIN PD MÉX
18 JIMÉNEZ, JOEL C MIA
19 CONTRERAS, FCO. 3B DET
20 ROSARIO, JIMEN. J. PZ IND
21 ROSARIO, JOSÉ. OF NYY
22 GUILLÉN, JEAN PD MÉX
23 PAULINO, CRISTIAN OF GS
24 SÁNCHEZ, ALEXANDER LF/1B MEX
25 RUIZ, BRIAN OF CLE
26 BRITO, MALQUIEL OF IND
27 MONTERO, RAYMUNDO PD GS
* Vía Estrellas,
2013 - LEONES (3er. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 POLANCO, JORGE INF MIN
2 GONZALEZ, ERIK 3B CLE
3 MEJIA, ADERLIN INF MIN
4 CAPELLAN, JOSE C LAD
5 ALMONTE, MIGUEL RHP KC
6 LARA, RAINY RHP NYM
7 MONTAS, FRANCELLIS RHP CWS
8 ORTIZ, BRAULIO RHP CWS
9 VALERIO, CHARLIE C CLE
10 DE LA CRUZ, MAIKIS OF NYM
11 MATEO, LUIS RHP NYM
12 MENDEZ, GILBERTO RHP WSH
13 OGANDO, JOCHI RHP SEA
14 NUÑEZ, ANTHONY C ATL
15 MOREL, LUIS RHP CLE
16 PEREZ, CLARIO RHP PIT
17 RODRIGUEZ, LEO INF LAD
18 RAMIREZ, CARLOS OF TOR
19 ALVAREZ, EDILSON RHP IND
20 PEREZ, PEDRO C BAL
21 ROSARIO, FRANCISCO SS NYY
2012 - LEONES (4to turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Gregory Polanco RF / Z PIT
2 José Vinicio SS BOS
3 Juan Miguel Castillo C STL
4 Rafael Montero P / D NYM
5 Ángel Luis Báez P / D KC
6 Buck Britton 3B/Z BAL
7 Radhamés Quezada P / D CIN
8 Félix Santos P/D PHI
9 Enosil Tejeda P/D CLE
10 Luis Alberto Paulino P / D PHI
11 José Monegro P/D TEX
12 Yefry Castillo C TEX
13 Nelson González P / D COL
14 Yucarybert De la Cruz 2B / D NYM
15 Diego González OF/D PHI
16 José Jiménez C/Z LAD
17 Daniel López P / D TEX
2011 - LEONES (3ero. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Sánchez, Gary C NYY
2 Corcino, Daniel P CIN
3 Rodríguez, Starling 2B STL
4 Salen, Alejandro 2B TEX
5 Romedo, Enny P TB
6 Soliman, Manuel P MIN
7 Almonte, Yohan P NYM
8 Pacheco, Roman P ATL
9 Bonilla, Lisalberto P PHI
10 Castillo, Lendy P PHI
11 Arias, Jonathan P SEA
12 Morel, Estarlin P NYM
13 Sierra, Jefry 2B CIN
14 Gerson, Stalín P CIN
15 Pimentel, Jhoan C ARI
16 Eusebio, Wilson P WSH
17 Burgos, Raúl P LAD
18 D los Santos, Fernando 2B ATL
** Pasan en esta ronda    
2010 - LEONES (6to. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1 Eduard Salcedo SS ATL
2 Eury Pérez Of WSH
3 Alexander Colomé P TB
4 José Casilla P SF
5 Eliasaul Pimentel P KC
6 Rainel Rosario Of STL
7 Almando Rodríguez P NYM
8 Robinson López P ATL
9 José Valdéz P SF
10 Starling De La Rosa P KC
11 Ronny Morla P CHC
12 Francisco Rondon P NYY
13 Julio Surinach P ATL
14 Joaquín Santamaria P Chum
15 Wanel Vasquez P WSH
16 Pedro Pablo Martínez P NYM
2009 - LEONES (2do. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Starlin Castro SS CHC
2.- Donell Linares 3B ATL
3.- Melky Mesa RF NYY
4.- Alfredo Marte LF ARI
5.- José Bonilla C KC
6.- Alberto Díaz CF ARI
7.- Cole Figueroa 2B SD
8.- Frank de los Santos P TB
9.- Carlos Pimentel P TEX
10.- Joel Carreño P TOR
11.- Kelvin Herrera P KC
12.- Alexis Lara P SD
13.- Randy Rodríguez P ARI
14.- Yonata Ortega P ARI
15.- Jorge de León SS HOU
16.- Kelvin Marte P SF
17.- John Contreras 1B CHC
2008 - LEONES (2do. turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Michael Almánzar Inf. BOS
2.- Abraham Almonte Of. NYM
3.- Luis Pérez P TOR
4.- Cristian Santana Of. TEX
5.- Gustavo Núñez Inf. DET
6.- Deibison Romero Inf. MIN
7.- Félix Carrasco Inf. SD
8.- Raúl Valdez P FREE
9.- Kennil Gómez Of. TEX
10.- Roque Mercedes P MIL
11.- Rafael de los Santos P PIT
12.- René Leveret Inf. MIN
13.- Juan Díaz Inf. SEA
14.- Ramón B. Ramírez Inf. ARI
15.- José Bierd P NYM
16.- José García P MIL
17.- Andrés Pérez dh NYY
18.- Juan Zapata P SEA
2007 - LEONES (1er Turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Fernando Martínez Of. NYM
2.- Carlos Santana C LAD
3.- Audy Ciriaco Inf. DET
4.- José Ceda P CHC
5.- Juan Trinidad P SF
6.- Wilmin Rodríguez P SF
7.- Rayner Contreras Inf. SD
8.- Yunior Novoa P WSH
9.- Misael de Jesús P CIN
10.- Jhayson Agustin C COL
11.- Pedro Florimán Inf. BAL
12.- Iván Nova P NYY
13.- Joanniel Montero P CLE
14.- Ogui Díaz Inf. SEA
15.- Ramiro Méndez Of. OAK
16.- Bladimir Florentino P TB
17.- Ramón García P DET
18.- Agustín Arias P COL
19.- Miguel Cuevas P CHC
20.- Jean Alvarez Inf. WSH
2006 - LEONES (4to Turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- José Luis García P MIA
2.- Marlon Arias P LAD
3.- Francisco Guzmán Of. WSH
4.- Luany Sánchez C SD
5.- Mauro Gómez Inf. TEX
6.- Steve Mena Inf. ARI
7.- Bryan Villalona P NYY
8.- Gregorio Martínez P SF
9.- Olivo Astacio P PIT
10.- José Leger C MIN
11.- Junior Moreno C BOS
12.- Alexander Valdez Inf. OAK
13.- Wilkins de la Rosa Of. NYY
14.- Joel Pacheco Inf. BAL
2005 - LEONES (2do. Turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Carlos Gómez Of. NYM
2.- Máximo de la Cruz P PHI
3.- Jesús Valdez Of. CHC
4.- Waner Mateo P NYM
5.- Danielín Acevedo P OAK
6.- Yader Peralta P BOS
7.- José Sánchez P SF
8.- Roberto Gil P TB
9.- Enmanuel Sena Inf. TOR
10.- Angel Valdez Of. COL
2004 - LEONES (1er. Turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Robinson Díaz C TOR
2.- Ambiorix Concepción Of. NYM
3.- Warner Madrigal Of. LAA
4.- Eric Abreu P NYY
5.- Argenis Reyes Inf. CLE
6.- Héctor Madé Inf. NYY
7.- Diory Hernández Inf. ATL
8.- Geivy García P SD
9.- Elvis Cruz Of. SEA
10.- Joel Santo P SD
11.- Alex García Inf. MIN
12.- Francisco Castro Inf. DET
13.- Salvador Paredes Inf. TB
14.- Baudilio Figueroa Inf. SD
2003 - LEONES (3er Turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Merkin Valdez SF
2.- Abel Moreno P LAA
3.- José Reyes  C CHC
4.- Juan Jesés Beltré P HOU
5.- Carlos Sosa Of. SF
6.- Habelito Hernéndez Inf. CIN
7.- Juan Ramírez Cruz C OAK
8.- Jairo García P OAK
9.- Aleuris López P TB
10.- Angel Bolivar Vólquez P TB
2002 - LEONES (2do Turno)
PICK NOMBRES POS ORG
1.- Fernando Rodney P DET
2.- Carlos R. Rodríguez Inf. PHI
3.- Juan Tejeda Inf. DET
4.- Ezequiel Astacio P PHI
5.- Armando Germán Inf. TB
6.- Thomás Martínez C SD
7.- Rigal Olivo P Whit
8.- Rafael X. Ramírez P SF
9.- Juan D. Rodríguez P PHI
10.- Gorky Batista P CIN
11.- Luis R. de Paula Inf. TB
12.- Miguel Peguero Inf. DET
13.- Juan Enc. Batista Inf. LAD
Las Noticias
Interactivo
Bengal-Chat
Chat